Print pages

Fri 18/09/2020
Time ID Home - Away 1 X 2
Burundi / Premier League
19:15 1462 Osipenko, Maria - Ivakhiv, Valeriia
Finland / 3 Division Helsinki/Uusimaa 1
19:15 2811 Club Latino Espanol - Herto 1.70 4.15 3.70
International / Womens Euro, Qualif.
19:15 6348 Czech Republic - Poland 2.48 3.15 2.70
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
19:20 8829 Roma (Reaper) - Real Madrid (Alabama) 2.14 4.80 2.36
19:20 5182 Feyenord Rotterdam (Johnybegood) - Liverpool FC (Tanto) 1.36 5.20 5.80
19:20 5827 Celtic Glasgow (Pantovits) - Paris Saint Germain (Popeye) 1.35 6.00 5.20
Electronic Leagues / Liga Pro
19:25 4916 Kab Kabush - PWR Pele Warriors 2.08 3.45 3.15
Austria / 2. Liga
19:30 6480 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4.50 4.00 1.62
19:30 6683 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1.68 3.90 4.20
19:30 7063 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 1.46 4.40 5.60
19:30 4729 Young Violets FK Austria Wien - Grazer AK 1902 2.14 3.70 2.85
Denmark / 2nd Division
19:30 2873 Naestved BK - HIK Hellerup 1.97 3.40 3.50
Jordan / Jordan League
19:30 6061 AL Ahli Jordan - AL Sareeh 4.10 3.55 1.78
Germany / 2nd Bundesliga
19:30 4700 SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1 FC Nuremberg 3.35 3.55 2.13
19:30 5148 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.28 3.50 3.05
Denmark / Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
19:30 9323 Roskilde Boldklub Af 1906 - Herlev IF 4.30 4.00 1.64
Austria / 2. Liga
19:30 3441 SK Rapid Wien II - FC Juniors OO 2.80 3.65 2.17
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
19:40 4706 SS Lazio (Cliff) - Celtic Glasgow (Pantovits) 3.20 5.20 1.68
19:40 9078 Paris Saint Germain (Popeye) - Feyenord Rotterdam (Johnybegood) 5.40 5.40 1.37
19:40 4426 Liverpool FC (Tanto) - Roma (Reaper) 4.70 4.80 1.47
Burundi / Premier League
19:40 1774 Kregul, Oksana - Trofimova, Antonina
19:45 3332 Harmash, Nadiia - Kozak, Anastasiya
Ireland / Premier Division
19:45 1036 Derry City FC - Saint Patrick?s Athletic FC 2.75 2.95 2.80
Iceland / 2. deild
19:45 2154 UMF Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 1.35 5.00 6.80
Netherlands / Eerste Divisie
19:45 9923 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 3.75 4.20 1.80
19:45 7630 Jong PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven 2.60 3.75 2.45
Electronic Leagues / Liga Pro
19:50 6811 GMB Gambit - Kab Kabush 2.12 3.75 2.85
Russia / Premier League
20:00 6051 FC Krasnodar - FK Khimki 1.39 5.00 7.80
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
20:00 8232 Olympique Lyonnais (Apollo) - PSV Eindhoven (Bouz) 3.95 5.00 1.55
Portugal / Segunda Liga
20:00 5509 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 4.00 3.45 1.91
Germany / Oberliga Hamburg
20:00 6925 Bramfelder SV - VfL Lohbrugge 5.60 4.70 1.43
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
20:00 3525 Manchester City FC (Poli) - Panathinaikos (Pjo) 2.18 4.50 2.39
Sweden / Div 1, Norra
20:00 2693 Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF 3.10 3.25 2.18
Denmark / Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
20:00 5628 Silkeborg KFUM - FC Djursland 1.52 4.40 4.90
Austria / Regionalliga Tirol
20:00 2417 SV Hall - FC Kitzbuhel 7.00 5.00 1.34
Turkey / Super Lig
20:00 8498 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe SK 2.65 3.30 2.70
Sweden / Div 1, Norra
20:00 6721 Taby FK - IFK Haninge 2.46 3.65 2.44
Austria / Regionalliga Centre
20:00 5532 Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2.33 3.90 2.48
Sweden / 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
20:00 5130 Assyriska BK - Varbergs GIF FK 2.31 3.90 2.49
Sweden / 2nd Div, Norrland
20:00 5392 Moron BK - Skelleftea FF 5.40 4.80 1.45
Germany / Regionalliga Northeast
20:00 7625 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2.46 3.05 2.80
International / Womens Euro, Qualif.
20:00 7362 Kosovo - Estonia 2.14 3.25 3.20
Denmark / 1st Division
20:00 3163 FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF 1.98 3.60 3.25
Switzerland / Challenge League
20:00 6804 FC Thun - FC Stade Ls Ouchy 1.62 4.00 4.40
Austria / Regionalliga Centre
20:00 4697 Deutschlandsberger SC - WSC Hertha 3.00 3.25 2.23
20:00 1581 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Spittal/Drau 1.19 6.80 10.00
20:00 3308 FC Wels - SC Weiz 2.55 3.50 2.45
Sweden / 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland
20:00 8157 Vanersborgs FK - Grebbestads IF 2.55 3.90 2.25
Austria / Regionalliga Centre
20:00 8272 SV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf 1.95 3.40 3.55
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
20:00 5421 Tottenham Hotspur (Kot) - Atletico Madrid (Captainx) 6.00 5.40 1.33
Burundi / Premier League
20:10 5971 Kovtun, Nadiia - Nerush, Polina
Germany / Oberliga Hamburg
20:15 7234 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - Meiendorfer SV 1.28 5.80 7.40
Electronic Leagues / Liga Pro
20:15 8486 CFC Catalonia FC - Dag Dages CF 1.98 3.85 3.10
Burundi / Premier League
20:15 6464 Osipenko, Maria - Pidlypna, Iryna
Electronic Leagues / GT G-26 League
20:20 1525 Celtic Glasgow (Pantovits) - Manchester City FC (Poli) 3.65 5.00 1.59
20:20 6950 Panathinaikos (Pjo) - Olympique Lyonnais (Apollo) 1.21 6.60 8.00
20:20 6523 PSV Eindhoven (Bouz) - Tottenham Hotspur (Kot) 1.66 4.40 3.65
Austria / Regionalliga East
20:30 1019 ASV Drassburg - SC Team Wiener Linien 2.85 3.50 2.20
Germany / Oberliga NOFV South
20:30 2329 FC International Leipzig - FC Grimma 1.84 3.80 3.50
Germany / Oberliga Hamburg
20:30 7797 TUS Osdorf 1907 - Niendorfer TSV 1919 2.80 4.00 2.09
Greece / Super League
20:30 9945 Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 1.27 6.00 9.60
Austria / Regionalliga East
20:30 5045 Traiskirchen FCM - Wiener Viktoria 1.77 3.75 3.85
Uruguay / Segunda Division
20:30 1292 CA Atenas de San Carlos - Villa Teresa 2.90 3.15 2.35
Austria / Regionalliga East
20:30 6819 Wiener Sport-Club - 1. Wiener Neustadter SC 1.34 5.00 7.00
Germany / Oberliga Hamburg
20:30 1099 Hamm United FC - SV Rugenbergen 1925 1.96 3.90 3.10